United Way Campaign 2016

University of Missouri United Way Campaign Tri-Chairs

Colleen Lamond, 2016 Mizzou United Way campaign chair
Colleen Lamond
2016 UM/MU Campaign
Tri-Chair,
Associate Athletics Director
Tests
Tim Hickman
2016 UM/MU Campaign
Tri-Chair,
Executive Associate Athletics Director
Associate Professor of Education Leigh Neier, 2016 lead chair for the Mizzou United Way campaign
Leigh Neier
2016 Lead UM/MU Campaign
Tri-Chair
Associate Teaching Professor,
College of Education

List of Campaign Support Specialist and Ambassador

 
Campaign Support Specialist
Ambassador
Region: 
Acad1
Guffey Brandon J
Kintner Christine Louise
Long Teresa J
Lopez Jasmine Alyssa
Zweig Steven C
 
District : Business
Kintner Christine Louise
Gordon Catherine Lacey
 
Accountancy - CACCTANC
 
Gordon Catherine Lacey
 
Dean of College of Business - CDEANBPA
 
Gordon Catherine Lacey
 
Finance - CFINANCE
 
Gordon Catherine Lacey
 
Management - CMNAGMEN
 
Gordon Catherine Lacey
 
Marketing - CMRKTING
 
Gordon Catherine Lacey
 
School of Business - CSCHBUSI
 
Gordon Catherine Lacey
 
District : Education
Kintner Christine Louise
Nistendirk Sonya
 
Dean of Ed - Academic Dean - CDEANACAD
 
Barnes Sally Joanne
Nistendirk Sonya
 
Dean of Ed - Adventure Club - CDEANADVEN
 
Barnes Sally Joanne
Chambers Yvette Gerre
 
Dean of Ed - Infrastructure - CDEANINFRA
 
Barnes Sally Joanne
Schnurman Aaron M
 
Dean of Ed - MPER - CDEANMPER
 
Barnes Sally Joanne
Trom Jennifer Lynn
 
Dean of Ed - R&D - CDEANEDRD
 
Barnes Sally Joanne
Clements Brandi Rifner
 
Dean of Education - Dean - CDEANEDUC
 
Barnes Sally Joanne
Nistendirk Sonya
 
Dean of Education - R&D ARC - CDEANRDARC
 
Barnes Sally Joanne
Hardwick John E
 
Ed Leadership & Pol Analysis - CEDLEADR
 
Barnes Sally Joanne
Nistendirk Sonya
 
Educ, School, & Counsel Psych - CEDCOUNS
 
Barnes Sally Joanne
Nistendirk Sonya
 
eMints National Center - CDEANEMIT
 
Barnes Sally Joanne
Fox Victoria Lynn
 
Hook Center for Educ Renewal - CDEANRPDC
 
Barnes Sally Joanne
Jensen Kurtis Charles
 
Info Science & Learning Tech - CINFOSCI
 
Barnes Sally Joanne
Nistendirk Sonya
 
Learning Teaching & Curriculum - CMISECED
 
Alviso Debbie Susan
Barnes Sally Joanne
 
Mizzou K-12 Online - CDEANVRTSC
 
Barnes Sally Joanne
Fox Victoria Lynn
 
ParentLink - CDEANPARLK
 
Barnes Sally Joanne
Nistendirk Sonya
 
Special Education - CECELEDU
 
Alviso Debbie Susan
Barnes Sally Joanne
 
District : Engineering
Kintner Christine Louise
Moore Sandra L
 
Biological Engineering - CBIOENGR
 
Nettles-Strong Alisa Carol
 
Center Geospatial Intelligence - CGEOSINT
 
Holdmeier Shirley A
 
Chemical Engineering - CCHEMENG
 
Moore Sandra L
 
Civil/Environmental Engr - CCIVILEN
 
Trauth Kathleen M
 
Computational Biol/Med Ctr - CCMPLBMC
 
Moore Sandra L
 
Computer Science - CCOMPENG
 
Moore Sandra L
 
Ctr for Physical & Power Elec - CCPPELEC
 
Edwards Vicki Kay
 
Dean of Engineering - CDEANENG
 
Moore Sandra L
 
Eldercare/Rehab Technology Ctr - CERTECHC
 
Holdmeier Shirley A
 
Electrical and Computer Engr - CELECENG
 
Holdmeier Shirley A
 
Industrial/Mfg Sys Engr - CINDUENG
 
Theberge Nicole Maria
 
Mechanical & Aerospace Engr - CMECHENG
 
Carraher Melanie McGregor
 
Micro/Nano Systems & Tech Ctr - CMNSTECH
 
Holdmeier Shirley A
 
Naval Science - CNAVALSC
 
Lary Sherri D
 
Nuclear Science Engr Institute - CNUCLENG
 
Bennett James C
 
Water Resource Res Ctr - CWATRRES
 
Moore Sandra L
 
District : Graduate School
Kintner Christine Louise
Erwin Ruth Ann
 
Institute for Bioinformatics - CINFINST
 
Pickens Tracy J
 
Public Health Program - CGRADMPH
 
Rickard Diana Elizabeth
 
District : Human Environmental Sciences
Kintner Christine Louise
Sable,Marjorie R
 
Architectural Studies - CENVDESG
 
Goldschmidt Michael
 
Child Development Lab - CCHLDDEVLB
 
Bestgen Brenda
 
Ctr Family Policy & Research - CCTRPOLRES
 
Rikoon James S
 
Dean of Human Env Sci - CDEANHES
 
Rikoon James S
 
Human Devl & Family Studies - CFAMLYSTUD
 
Bestgen Brenda
 
Nutrition & Exercise Phys-HES - CNUTRSCI
 
Franklin Laura Beth
 
Personal Financial Planning - CCNFAMEC
 
Ivey Starla Lynn
 
Textile and Apparel Mgmt - CTEXMGMT
 
Johnston Nicole Ruth
 
District : Journalism
Kintner Christine Louise
Duran Christine Lea Nichols
 
Ctr for Religion,Prof & Public - CPEWCTR
 
Duran Christine Lea Nichols
 
Dean of Journalism - CDNJRNL
 
Duran Christine Lea Nichols
 
FM Station - CFMSTAT
 
Jameson Sally McAlpine
 
Journalism - CJRNLISM
 
Duran Christine Lea Nichols
 
The Missourian - CMISSRN
 
Duran Christine Lea Nichols
 
District : Law
Kintner Christine Louise
Wells Christina E
 
Law - CLAWSCHL
 
Wells Christina E
 
Law Library - CLAWLIBR
 
Wells Christina E
 
District : Office of Research
Kintner Christine Louise
 
 
Dalton Cardiovascular Res Ctr - CDLTNCAR
 
McClaskey Laura L
 
Dalton Cardiovascular Res Ctr - CDLTNCAR
 
McClaskey Laura L
 
Graduate Studies - CDEANGRA
 
Erwin Ruth Ann
 
Institutional Review Board - CIRBOARD
 
Hueske Christine A
 
Life Sciences Center - CLIFESCI
 
Kemp Maureen Y
 
McNair Program - CMCNAIR
 
Erwin Ruth Ann
 
Missouri Innovation Center - CMOINVCT
 
Messbarger Quinten Ceddell
 
MU Interdisc Ctr on Aging - CICAGING
 
Gray Margaret L
 
Nano-Medicine Center - CNANOMED
 
Krause Carolyn Kathleen
 
Office of Animal Resources - CLABANL
   
 
Research Core Facilities - CMOLBIOL
 
Ianke Leesa
 
Research Reactor - CRESREAC
 
Walker Melissa Sue
 
Sponsored Program Admin - CSPONPRG
 
Wilson Lois Kate
 
Technology Mgmt/Indus Relation - CTCHSPEC
 
Rinck Johnathan Martin
 
District : Truman School of Public Affrs
Kintner Christine Louise
Potts Tracey A
 
Ctr for Study of Org Change - CORGCHG
 
Potts Tracey A
 
Institute of Public Policy - CPUBLPOL
 
Potts Tracey A
 
Truman School of Pub Affrs Adm - CGRADTSPA
 
Potts Tracey A
 
TSPA Rural Policy Rsrch Inst - CGRADRUPRI
 
Potts Tracey A
Region: 
Acad2
Guffey Brandon J
Kintner Christine Louise
Long Teresa J
Lopez Jasmine Alyssa
McIntosh Mark Alan
 
District : Ag, Food & Nat Resources
Kintner Christine Louise
Hundle James R
 
Ag Econ - CARES - CAGECCARES
 
Livingston Kristi
Westhoff Patrick
 
Ag Econ - FAPRI - CAGECFAPRI
 
Livingston Kristi
Westhoff Patrick
 
Agric Systems Management - CAGRSYSMGT
 
Nettles-Strong Alisa Carol
 
Agricultural Ed and Leadership - CAGREDUC
 
Livingston Kristi
Westhoff Patrick
 
Agricultural/Applied Economics - CAGRICECON
 
Livingston Kristi
Westhoff Patrick
 
Agriculture Biochemistry - CAGBIOCH
 
Nation Angela Denise
 
Analytical Services - CANALYSERV
 
Clark Kerry Maureen
 
Animal Science - CANIMSCI
 
Jennings Cynthia Lynn
 
Applied Soc Sci Div Admin - CSOCSCI
 
Livingston Kristi
Westhoff Patrick
 
Bioengineering - CBIOAGRENG
 
Nettles-Strong Alisa Carol
 
Bradford Research Ctr - CBRADFORD
 
Clark Kerry Maureen
 
CAFNR International Programs - CAFNRINTAG
 
Journey Linda Joyce
 
Dean of Agriculture - CDEANAGRIC
 
Hundle James R
 
Fertilizer Control - CFERTCONTR
 
Clark Kerry Maureen
 
Fisheries & Wildlife Sciences - CFISHWLI
 
Singh Raghvendra
 
Food Science - CFOODSCIEN
 
Nettles-Strong Alisa Carol
 
Food Systems/Bioengineer Admin - CFDSCIEN
 
Nettles-Strong Alisa Carol
 
Forestry - CFORESTR
 
Singh Raghvendra
 
Foundation Seeds - CFOUNDSEED
 
Clark Kerry Maureen
 
Grape & Wine Institute - CINSTCCVE
 
Nettles-Strong Alisa Carol
 
Hospitality Management - CHOTLRESMG
 
Nettles-Strong Alisa Carol
 
Mo Resource Assess Prtnrship - CMORESRC
 
Singh Raghvendra
 
MO-AES Field Operations - CAESFLDOPR
 
Clark Kerry Maureen
 
Parks Recreation & Tourism - CPRKSREC
 
Singh Raghvendra
 
Plant Sciences - CPLNTSCI
 
Worley Barbara A
 
Rural Sociology - CRURALSO
 
Livingston Kristi
Westhoff Patrick
 
School of Natural Res Admin - CNATRSUNAD
 
Singh Raghvendra
 
Science and Agricultural Journ - CAGJOURNAL
 
Livingston Kristi
 
Soil, Environ and Atmo Sci - CSOILATM
 
Singh Raghvendra
 
District : Arts & Science
Kintner Christine Louise
Schlink Carla Susan
 
Aerospace Studies - CAEROSPA
 
Unger Brent J
 
American Archaeology - CAMRARCH
 
Irsik Cynthia Lea
 
Anthropology - CANTHROP
 
Irsik Cynthia Lea
 
Art - CARTDEPT
 
Rackley Marcia J
 
Art History & Classical Archae - CARTHIST
 
Yonan Michael E
 
Biological Science - CBIOLSCI
 
Ballew Rebecca L
 
Black Studies Program - CBLKSTUD
 
Brown Mary E
 
Chemistry - CCHEMIST
 
Oswald Holly Z
 
Classical Studies - CCLASSTU
 
Schenker David Joseph
 
Communication - CCOMMUNI
 
McKinney Mitchell S
 
Dean of Arts & Science - CDEANA&S
 
Schlink Carla Susan
 
Economics - CECONOMI
 
Akers Sheila Rose
 
English - CENGLISH
 
Read David T
 
Geography - CGEOGRAP
 
Nichols Dina Rae
 
Geological Sciences - CGEOLSCI
 
Huckabey Marsha L
 
German & Russian Studies - CGERMRUS
 
Griffin Cordray Olivia Lydia Jean
 
History - CHISTORY
 
Eggleston Patricia M
 
Mathematics - CMATHEMA
 
Newell Groshong Kyle
 
Military Science - CMILISCI
 
Idle Ruby A
 
Multidisciplinary Programs - CSPECDEG
 
Casperson Cassandra Lee
 
Museum of Art & Archaeology - CMUSART
 
Cox Bruce T
 
Psychological Sciences - CPSYCHOL
 
Davis Kelly J
 
Religious Studies - CRELSTUD
 
Benson Connie Louise
 
Romance Languages & Literature - CROMLANG
 
Klemme Brenda Kay
 
Sociology - CSOCIOLO
 
Scott Rebecca R
 
Statistics - CSTATIST
 
Maurer Kathleen Ann
 
Theatre - CTHEATRE
 
Sandrock-Swearingen Jill Marie
 
Women's & Gender Studies - CWOMENST
 
Hermsen Joan M
 
District : Extension
Kintner Christine Louise
Feller Tracy Ann
Gagnon Dennis R
Millard Joy L
Perkins Janice M
 
Ag Ext-Animal Science - ECEXTANSCI
 
Millard Joy L
 
Ag Ext-CAFNR Admin - ECEXTCAFNR
 
Millard Joy L
 
Ag Ext-Food Sci & Nutrition - ECEXTFDSCI
 
Millard Joy L
 
Ag Ext-Natural Resources - ECEXNATRES
 
Millard Joy L
 
Ag Ext-Plant Sciences - ECEXPLTSCI
 
Millard Joy L
 
Ag Ext-Social Sciences - ECEXSOCSCI
 
Millard Joy L
 
Business Extn/CE - CBUSINEXT
 
Millard Joy L
 
Community Development Admin - EEXTCOMDEV
 
Millard Joy L
 
Community Development CPAC - EEXTCDCPAC
 
Millard Joy L
 
Conference Office/CE - CCONFOFFIC
 
Millard Joy L
 
Continuing Education - CCONTEDUC
 
Millard Joy L
 
Ext Communications - ECAMPPRS
 
Millard Joy L
 
Extension Vet Med - ECAMPVET
 
Millard Joy L
 
Fire & Rescue Trng Inst/CE - CFIRERESC
 
Millard Joy L
 
Health Professions Extn/CE - CHEALTHPRO
 
Millard Joy L
 
Human Environmental Sci Ext - EHUMENVCEX
 
Millard Joy L
 
Labor Education Extn/CE - CLABREDEXT
 
Millard Joy L
 
Law Enforcement Trng Inst/CE - CLAWENFORC
 
Millard Joy L
 
NE-Family Nutrition Program - ENEFAMNPRG
 
Millard Joy L
 
Northeast HES - ENOEREGHES
 
Millard Joy L
 
Northeast Region-Admin - ENERGADM
 
Millard Joy L
 
Northeast Region-ANR - ENERGANR
 
Millard Joy L
 
Northeast Region-Comm Dev - ENERGCD
 
Millard Joy L
 
Northeast Region-Youth - ENERGYTH
 
Millard Joy L
 
Nursing Extn/CE - CNURSNGEXT
 
Millard Joy L
 
Off of Soc & Econ Data Analys - EOFFICSEDA
 
Millard Joy L
 
Small Business Development Ctr - ESMLBUSCTR
 
Millard Joy L
 
Social Sciences CD - EEXTSOCSCD
 
Millard Joy L
 
Statewide B & I - ESTWDBUS&I
 
Millard Joy L
 
Statewide CD - ESTWDCOMDV
 
Millard Joy L
 
Statewide-Administration - ESTWDADM
 
Millard Joy L
 
Statewide-Prg Support - ESTWDPS
 
Millard Joy L
 
Youth & 4-H - EYTH4HCEX
 
Millard Joy L
 
District : Veterinary Medicine
Kintner Christine Louise
Seagraves Janice Ethel
 
Biomedical Sciences - CVTBIOMD
 
Dinwiddie Karol M
 
Dean of Veterinary Medicine - CDNVTMED
 
Seagraves Janice Ethel
 
Lab for Infectious Disease Res - CRBIOLAB
 
Newell Traci Alane
 
Veterinary Diagnostic Laborato - CVTDGLAB
 
Cornell Raina D
 
Veterinary Medicine & Surgery - CVTMDSGY
 
Dodam John R
Simmons Leslie Jane
 
Veterinary Pathobiology - CVTPATH
 
Abbott Ellen Elizabeth
Ward Darlene Joy
Region: 
Admin
Guffey Brandon J
Long Teresa J
Lopez Jasmine Alyssa
Kaufman Linda Lou
McIntosh Mark Alan
 
District : Alumni & Advancement
Long Teresa J
Grinch Carin Nicole Huffman
 
Advancement - CDEVELOP
 
Grinch Carin Nicole Huffman
 
Alumni - CALUMDEV
 
Grinch Carin Nicole Huffman
 
District : Campus Facilities
Long Teresa J
Haskamp Mary Adah
 
Director, Campus Facilities - CDIRCFAC
 
Haskamp Mary Adah
 
Energy Management - CENERMGT
 
Root Marsha Lynne
 
Facility Operations - CFACOPERTN
 
Anderson Debra K
 
Landscape Services - CLANDSCP
 
Lake Leanne M
 
Mail Services - CMAILSER
 
Anderson Debra K
 
Plan, Design & Construction - CPLANDES
 
Haskamp Mary Adah
 
Space Planning - CSPCPLANNG
 
Naylor Sharon Kay
 
District : Campus Operations
Long Teresa J
Haskamp Mary Adah
 
Environmental Health & Safety - CENVHLTH
 
White Jacob Daniel
 
Human Resources Services - CHUMNRESSV
 
Moorefield Mackenzie Jane
Starks Tonika R
 
Police - CPOLICE
 
Weimer Brian
 
SOS Temporary Staffing - CSOSTMPSTF
 
Moorefield Mackenzie Jane
Starks Tonika R
 
TV Station - CTVSTATI
 
Bryant Melissa
Hernandez Sarah A
 
VC Campus Operations - CVCADMIN
 
Haskamp Mary Adah
 
District : Chancellor
Long Teresa J
Giles Lydia Cathleen
 
Chancellor - CCHANCEL
 
Giles Lydia Cathleen
 
District : Enrollment Management
Long Teresa J
Hibbard Mariah Alexis
 
Admissions - CADMISSN
 
Hibbard Mariah Alexis
 
International Admissions - CINTLADM
 
Hibbard Mariah Alexis
 
Registrar - CREGISTR
 
Murray Carri L
 
Student Financial Aids - CFINAIDS
 
Hibbard Mariah Alexis
 
Student Information Systems - CSTINSYS
 
Allen Kimberly A
 
VP Enrollment Management - CVPENMGT
 
Hibbard Mariah Alexis
 
District : Information & Access Tech Svcs
Long Teresa J
McGinnis Jill S
Morris Adam M
 
Advanced Computing Environment - CADVCOMP
 
McGinnis Jill S
Morris Adam M
 
Applications & Training - CADVTECH
 
McGinnis Jill S
Morris Adam M
 
Business Initiatives - CBUSINIT
 
McGinnis Jill S
Morris Adam M
 
Customer Service & Supp Svcs - CCUSTSER
 
McGinnis Jill S
Morris Adam M
 
IAT Services Administration - CIATSSVC
 
McGinnis Jill S
Morris Adam M
 
Security - CDOITSEC
 
McGinnis Jill S
Morris Adam M
 
Systems & Operations Support - CSYSTAPP
 
McGinnis Jill S
Morris Adam M
 
Telecommunications - CTELECOM
 
McGinnis Jill S
Morris Adam M
 
District : Intercollegiate Athletics
Long Teresa J
Moore Ashley Elizabeth Hays
 
Intercollegiate Athletics - CINTCATH
 
Moore Ashley Elizabeth Hays
 
District : Library
Long Teresa J
Ellis Mark W
 
MU Libraries - CLIBRARY
 
Cotner Cynthia S
Eubanks Karen K
Ward Deborah H
 
District : Marketing & Communications
Long Teresa J
Compain-Romero Ana M
 
Marketing & Communications - CUNIVAFFRS
 
Compain-Romero Ana M
 
Mizzou Creative - CPUBALUM
 
Compain-Romero Ana M
 
Mizzou News - CNEWSBUR
 
Compain-Romero Ana M
 
Web Communications - CWEBCOMM
 
Compain-Romero Ana M
 
District : Operations Auxiliary & Svc Ops
Long Teresa J
Maxwell Mary Frances
 
Concerts - CCONCERT
 
Maxwell Mary Frances
 
Director Auxiliary/Svc Ops - CAUXLDIR
 
Maxwell Mary Frances
 
Golf Course - CGOLFCRS
 
Maxwell Mary Frances
 
Jesse Auditorium - CJESSEAU
 
Maxwell Mary Frances
 
Parking & Transportation Svcs - CPARKING
 
Bontrager Megan Michelle
 
Printing Services - CPRNTING
 
Rotert Joanne F
 
Show-Me State Games - CSHWMEGM
 
Shear Jennifer Anne
 
Sustainability Office - CSUSTAIN
 
Haskamp Mary Adah
 
Univ Club & Univ Catering - CUNIVCLB
 
Sommers Whitney Leigh
 
University Events - CUNIVEVT
 
Maxwell Mary Frances
 
District : Provost
Long Teresa J
Kaufman Linda Lou
 
Academic Retention Svcs - CACADRET
 
Stuart Michael
 
Academic Support Center - CACADSUP
 
Snow Sandra Jean
 
Campus Writing Program - CCMPWRIT
 
Thomas Jacqueline Michelle
 
Career Center - CCARPLNG
 
Peiter Laura Christine
 
Institutnl Res & Qlty Imprvmnt - CINSTRES
 
Ludeman Christine Marie
 
International programs - CINTLPGM
 
Deneke Janet Leslie
 
Learning Center - CLRNGCTR
 
Bass April Renee
 
Learning Center - CLRNGCTR
 
Bass April Renee
 
Mizzou Online - CMIZZON
 
Griffith Jean
 
Provost - CPROVOST
 
Kaufman Linda Lou
 
Student Success Center - CSSCNTR
 
Bohnert Amy N
 
The Missouri Press - CMOPRESS
 
Davis Sara D
 
VP for International Programs - CVPMINAF
 
Deneke Janet Leslie
 
VP Undergraduate Studies - CVPUGST
 
Giles Lydia Cathleen
 
District : Student Affairs
Long Teresa J
Guthrie Ellen K
 
Campus Dining Services - CCAMPDIN
 
McKenzie Charlene K
 
Counseling Services - CCOUNSER
 
Even Christine Elaine
 
MizzouRec - CRECSERV
 
Whipple Michelle Mildred
 
MU Disability Center - CDISABIL
 
Botts Dayla Lashawn
Bruemmer Stacy E
 
New Student Programs - CNEWSTDPRG
 
Crader Lisa Sue
 
Residential Life - CRESLIFE
 
Butler Rhonda Elaine
 
Student Auxiliary Services - CSTDAUXSVC
 
Gerhart Tammy Diann
Palmer LaKeisha R
 
Student Government - CSTDNTGVMT
 
Crader Lisa Sue
 
Student Life - CSTDNTLIFE
 
Crader Lisa Sue
 
Student Organizations - CSTDNTORGS
 
Crader Lisa Sue
 
Student Services - CSTDSERV
 
Gerhart Tammy Diann
Palmer LaKeisha R
 
University Stores - CUNIVSTR
 
Gerhart Tammy Diann
Palmer LaKeisha R
 
VC Student Affairs - CVCSTAFF
 
Guthrie Ellen K
 
District : Vice Chancellor for Finance
Long Teresa J
Haddock Michelle Diane
 
Accounting Services - CACCTSER
 
Haddock Michelle Diane
 
Business Services - CBUSNSERVS
 
Haddock Michelle Diane
 
Campus Budget - CCMPBUDG
 
Haddock Michelle Diane
 
Cashier and Student Repay - CCASHIER
 
Haddock Michelle Diane
Region: 
HSC
Guffey Brandon J
Lopez Jasmine Alyssa
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Ganong Lawrence H
Johnson Rebecca Lynn
McIntosh Mark Alan
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
District : Adm Patient Financial Svcs
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Adm Patient Financial Svcs - HADMPFS
 
Berger Joyce Ann
 
Care Coordination - HUTLZREVW
 
Berger Joyce Ann
 
Care Management - HCAREMGMT
 
Berger Joyce Ann
 
Financial Counseling Service - HFINCOUN
 
Walters Larry L
 
Health Information Svcs - HHLTINFO
 
Schopflin Pamela A
 
Patient Financial Services - HPATFIN
 
Smith Leanne M
 
Registration - HRGTSV
 
Johnson Laurie Nicole
 
Revenue Cycle Management Integ - HRVCYMGI
 
Myers Prudence A
 
Revenue Cycle Quality & Train - HRVCYCTG
 
Weddle Lacey Ann
 
District : CORP AMBULATORY CARE
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
EXEC DIR AMB CARE ADM - HEDACADM
 
Parkinson Deidre Leann
 
District : CSA Exectuive
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
CSA Admin - HCSASADMN
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
CSA Administrative - HCSASLGLAC
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
CSA Business Ofc - HCSASBUSNS
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
CSA Gen Surg Clin Suprt Team - HCSASNURSE
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
CSA Info Tech - HCSASINFOT
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
CSA Vasc Clinical Suprt Team - HCSASVASCR
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
District : Chief Nurse Officer
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Center For Nursing Excellence - HCRNRSEX
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Chief Nurse Officer Admin - HCNOADM
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Office of Professional Nursing - HOPROFNRS
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
District : Chief Oper Officer Adm
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Chief Oper Officer Adm - HCOOADM
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
District : Chief Quality Office
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Chief Quality Officer Adm - HCQOADM
 
McKee Marina Dayle
 
Corp Risk Management - HRSKMGT
 
McKee Marina Dayle
 
Infection Control - HINFCTRL
 
McKee Marina Dayle
 
Patient Safety - HPATSFTY
 
McKee Marina Dayle
 
Resident Coordinator-Corp - HCRESCDR
 
McKee Marina Dayle
Shettlesworth Theresa Rose
 
District : Clinic Administration
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
AMB Care Other Financial - HAMBCARE
 
Parkinson Deidre Leann
 
Clinic Administration - HCLINADM
 
Parkinson Deidre Leann
 
Clinic Administration A - HCLNADMNA
 
Parkinson Deidre Leann
 
Clinic Administration B - HCLNADMNB
 
Parkinson Deidre Leann
 
District : Clinical Services
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Blood Bank - HCRBLOODBK
 
Hinkle Teresa K
 
Clinical Lab - HCRCLINLAB
 
Hinkle Teresa K
 
CT - HCRCATSCAN
 
Cassmeyer Diane Catherine
 
EEG - HCOLREGEEG
 
Prouty Mary Ann
 
MRI - HCRMAGRIMG
 
Cassmeyer Diane Catherine
 
Pharmacy - HCRPHARMAC
 
Sanburn Karen L
 
Radiology Diag - HCRRADLDIA
 
Cassmeyer Diane Catherine
 
RT - HCOLREGRT
 
Prouty Mary Ann
 
Ultrasound - HCRULTRSND
 
Cassmeyer Diane Catherine
 
WCH Interventional Radiology - HWCHINTRAD
 
Cassmeyer Diane Catherine
 
WCH Peds Sleep Lab - HWCHPSLPLB
 
Prouty Mary Ann
 
District : Corporate Finance
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Assoc CFO - HASCCFO
 
Davis Karen Sue
 
Chief Financial Officer Corp - HCFOFINA
 
Davis Karen Sue
 
Decision/Reporting Support - HDESREPSUP
 
Davis Karen Sue
 
Reimbursement/Managed Care - HRREIMBMC
 
Davis Karen Sue
 
Revenue Management - HRREVMGMT
 
Davis Karen Sue
 
District : Corporate Support Svcs Admin
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Clinical Nutrition-Corp - HCLNNUTR
 
Freeman Elizabeth Ann
 
Language Services - HLANGUAGE
 
Goodman Peter J
 
District : Corporate-Development
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Hospital Development - HDEVELOP
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
District : Executive Admn UHC
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Executive Admn UHC - HEXCTADM
 
Dorflinger Connie A
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
District : External Affairs
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Communications - HWEBCOMM
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Managed Care Contracting - HMANCARC
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Marketing - HADDMKTG
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Network Development - HBUSDEVT
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Office of Planning - HEXTAFFS
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Planning - HPLANNING
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Planning, Dev, Mktg Admin - HPUBRLNT
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Public Relations - HPUBRELS
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Strategic Com & Med Relations - HPUBRLTN
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
District : Financial & Support Svcs
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Hospital Financial Services - HFINSVCS
 
Davis Karen Sue
 
District : GRADUATE MED EDU
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Emergency Medicine Residency - HEMERSVCRS
 
Blust Heather N
 
Resident - Critical Care - HRESCRITCR
 
Shaw Catherine E
 
Resident - Med/Peds - HRESMDPD
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Resident - Vascular Surgery - HRESVASSG
 
Gilpin Abby Gayle
 
Resident Child Health - HRESCLDHLT
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Resident Dermatology - HRESDERMAT
 
Matheny Pamela M
 
Resident Family Medicine - HRESFAMPRA
 
Okiring Patience Idewait
 
Resident General Surgery - HRESGENSUR
 
Gilpin Abby Gayle
 
Resident Med/Cardiology - HRESCARDI
 
Blust Heather N
 
Resident Med/Endocrinology - HRESENDOC
 
Blust Heather N
 
Resident Med/Gastroenterology - HRESGASTR
 
Blust Heather N
 
Resident Med/Hematology Oncolo - HRESHEMAT
 
Blust Heather N
 
Resident Med/Immunology Rhuem - HRESIMMUN
 
Blust Heather N
 
Resident Med/Infectious Diseas - HRESINFECD
 
Blust Heather N
 
Resident Med/Nephrology - HRESNEPHR
 
Blust Heather N
 
Resident Med/Pulmonary Environ - HRESPULMON
 
Blust Heather N
 
Resident Medicine - HRESMEDICI
 
Blust Heather N
 
Resident Neurology - HRESNEUROL
 
Francisco Benjamin Isaac
 
Resident Ophthalmology - HRESOPHTHA
 
Woods Amanda Shay
 
Resident Orthopedics - HRESORTHOP
 
Naughton Bethany A
 
Resident Otolaryngology - HRESOTOLAR
 
Mayhew Beth Suzanne
 
Resident Pathology - HRESPATHOL
 
Stafford Rebecca Lea
 
Resident Plastic Surgery - HRESPLASTI
 
Gilpin Abby Gayle
 
Resident PM&R - HRESDPM&R
 
Voney Samantha A
 
Resident Psychiatry - HRESPSYCHI
 
McDonald Marjorie V
 
Resident Radiology - HRESRADIOL
 
Harrison Stephanie R
 
Resident Urology - HRESUROLOG
 
Gilpin Abby Gayle
 
Resident-Minimal Invasive Surg - HRESMIVSG
 
Gilpin Abby Gayle
 
Residents Admin - HRESADMIN
 
McKee Marina Dayle
Shettlesworth Theresa Rose
 
District : Hosp Chief Nurse Officer
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Cardio Vascular Lab - HCARDVASCL
 
Greene Debra Lou
 
Cardiology Outreach - HCARDOUTRC
 
Greene Debra Lou
 
Electrocardiology - HELECTCARD
 
Greene Debra Lou
 
UH Fit for Life - HFITLIFE
 
Greene Debra Lou
 
District : Hospital Based Clinics
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Bariatric Clinic - HBARIATRIC
 
Gilpin Abby Gayle
 
Cardiology Clinic - HCARDIOCLN
 
Blust Heather N
 
Cuteaneous Micrographic Surg - HCMSDERMC
 
Friesz Melody
 
Diabetes Center - HDIABETCLI
 
Blust Heather N
 
Digestive Health Center - HDIGEST
 
Blust Heather N
 
Eye Institute East - HEYEINSTIT
 
Woods Amanda Shay
 
Fayette Clinic - HFAYETTCLI
 
Okiring Patience Idewait
 
Fulton - HFULTONCLI
 
Okiring Patience Idewait
 
Gen Pediatrics - HGENPEDIAT
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Interventional Pain Medicine - HINTPAINMD
 
Voney Samantha A
 
Medicine Clinic - HMEDICCLIN
 
Blust Heather N
 
Mizzou Quick Care - Broadway - HMZQCBRDWY
 
Okiring Patience Idewait
 
Mizzou Quick Care - Conley - HMIZQCCNLY
 
Okiring Patience Idewait
 
Mizzou Quick Care - Nifong - HMIZQCNFG
 
Okiring Patience Idewait
 
MOHS Dermatology - HMOHSDERM
 
Matheny Pamela M
 
MOIC - HMOOCCINJC
 
Voney Samantha A
 
Neurology Clinic - HNEUROLCLI
 
Francisco Benjamin Isaac
 
Northside Family Medicine - HNSFAMMED
 
Okiring Patience Idewait
 
Northside OB Clinic - HNSOBCLIN
 
Gates Callie Elizabeth Holmes
Okiring Patience Idewait
 
Off-Site Family Med - HOFSIFMMED
 
Okiring Patience Idewait
 
Ophthalmology Clinic - HOPHTHLCLI
 
Woods Amanda Shay
 
PM&R Clinic - HPM&RCLINC
 
Voney Samantha A
 
PM&R Clinic-Rangeline - HPMRRANGLE
 
Voney Samantha A
 
Pre Op Clinic - HPREOPCLIN
 
Blust Heather N
 
Psychiatry Clinic - HPSYCHCLIN
 
McDonald Marjorie V
 
Surgery Clinic - HSURGYCLIN
 
Gilpin Abby Gayle
 
Urgent Care - HURGENCR
 
Okiring Patience Idewait
 
Woodrail Dermatology Clinic - HWDERMCLN
 
Matheny Pamela M
 
Woodrail Family Med Clinic - HWFAMMEDC
 
Okiring Patience Idewait
 
Woodrail Int Med Clinic - HCONTPODCL
 
Blust Heather N
 
District : Hospital Controller-Finance
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Accounting - HACCTSER
 
Davis Karen Sue
 
Financial Reporting-Corp - HFINRPTG
 
Davis Karen Sue
 
Hospital Controller-Finance - HCONTRLR
 
Davis Karen Sue
 
Payroll - HPAYROLL
 
Davis Karen Sue
 
District : Hospital Nursing SVCS
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Acute Care Surgery Clinic - HBURNCLNC
 
Nickerson Rhobenya K
 
Ambulance Service - HAMBULSER
 
Taylor Wayland Jason
 
Cardiac Intensive Care - HCARDIAICU
 
Eberhart Dorthy J
 
Cardiovascular - HMEDICINE
 
Eberhart Dorthy J
 
Ellis Fischel Oncology Unit - HONCOLOGY
 
Cram Debra Mardell
 
Emergency Services Admin - HEMERSERAD
 
Khan Soly Remo
 
Emergency Suite - HEMERSUITE
 
Khan Soly Remo
 
Helicopter Service - HHELICOPTR
 
Burkhart Mary Beth
Eagen Mary K
 
Hemodialysis Unit - HHEMODIALY
 
Langbart Jamie L
 
IV-Therapy Pharmacy - HIVTHERAPY
 
Langbart Jamie L
 
Medical Intensive Care - HMED&NEUR
 
Ahrens Mallory Elizabeth
 
Medicine - H6EASTNRSG
   
 
Neuroscience ICU - HPTCRTWRB
 
Smith Samantha Christine
 
Neuroscience Unit - H7EASTNEUR
 
Smith Samantha Christine
 
Observation Services - HOUTPTPROD
 
Cram Debra Mardell
 
Orthopaedics - HPTCRTWRC
 
Lund Angela Dawn
 
Palliative & Supportive Care - HPALLATCAR
 
Cram Debra Mardell
 
Specialty Surgical Services - H5WESTNURS
 
Cram Debra Mardell
 
Staffing Support Services - HSTFSUPPT
 
Langbart Jamie L
 
Transplant Services - HTRANSPLNT
 
Langbart Jamie L
 
Transport Services - HTRNSPTSER
 
Parsons Tisha Rena
 
UH Nursing Administration - HMEDCTR
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
District : MEDICAL EDU ADM
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Corp Chief of Staff - HCCHIFSF
 
McKee Marina Dayle
Shettlesworth Theresa Rose
 
District : Medicine
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Biochemistry - CBIOCHEM
 
Nation Angela Denise
 
Center for Health Care Quality - CCHCQUAL
   
 
Center for Health Ethics - CDNCHETH
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Child Health - Neurology - CCLDHLTNEU
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Child Health Critical Care - CLDHLTCRI
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Child Health-Administration - CCLDHLTADM
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Child Health-Adolescent - CCLDADLSNT
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Child Health-Cardiology - CCLDHLTCAR
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Child Health-Endocrinology - CCLDHLTEND
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Child Health-Gastroenterology - CCLDHLTGAS
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Child Health-Gen & Ambulatory - CCLDHLTG&A
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Child Health-Genetics - CCLDHLTGEN
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Child Health-Hematology - CCLDHLTHEM
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Child Health-Hospitalist - CCLDHLTHOS
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Child Health-Neonatology - CCLDHLTNEO
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Child Health-Nephrology - CCLDHLTNEP
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Child Health-Pulmonary - CCLDHLTPUL
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Child Health-Rheumatology - CCLDHLTRHE
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
Clinical Simulation Center - CDNSIMCTR
 
Settergren Roberta N
 
Dean  - SOM Development - CDNMEDDEV
 
Settergren Roberta N
 
Dean - Medical Education - CDNMEDED
 
Neff Suzanne E
Settergren Roberta N
 
Dean-Business & Finance - CDNBUSFI
 
Settergren Roberta N
 
Dean-Dean's Office - CDNOFFCE
 
Settergren Roberta N
 
Dean-Office Clinical Research - CDNCLINRES
 
Settergren Roberta N
 
Dermatology-Derm - CMEDDERMAT
 
Matheny Pamela M
 
Development/Behavioral - CCLDHLTDVB
   
 
Emergency Medicine - CEMERMED
 
Kalb Heather Marie
 
Family & Community Medicine - CFAMCOMM
 
Okiring Patience Idewait
 
Health Mgmt & Informatics - CHLTMGMT
 
Weatherford Ted
 
Health Sciences Library - CHLTSLIB
 
Settergren Roberta N
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Instit Clinical & Trans Sci - CDNICATS
 
Settergren Roberta N
 
Med Pharmacology/Physiology - CPHARMAC
   
 
Medical Research Office - CMEDRESR
 
Brown Christina L
 
Medicine Hospitalist - CMEDHOSPLS
 
Blust Heather N
 
Medicine-Administration - CMEDADMIN
 
Blust Heather N
 
Medicine-Cardiology - CMEDCARDIO
 
Blust Heather N
 
Medicine-Endocrinology - CMEDENDOCR
 
Blust Heather N
 
Medicine-Gastroenterology - CMEDGASTRO
 
Blust Heather N
 
Medicine-General Internal - CMEDGENINT
 
Blust Heather N
 
Medicine-Hematology & Oncology - CMEDHEMONC
 
Blust Heather N
 
Medicine-Immunology & Rheumato - CMEDIMMRHE
 
Blust Heather N
 
Medicine-Infectious Diseases - CMEDINFDIS
 
Blust Heather N
 
Medicine-Nephrology - CMEDNEPHR
 
Blust Heather N
 
Medicine-Pulmonary & Environ - CMEDPULMON
 
Blust Heather N
 
MO Kidney Program - CMOKIDNY
 
Lutz Patricia Ann
 
Molec Microbio & Immunology - CMOLMICR
 
Crawford Shelly Irene
 
Neurology - CNEURLGY
 
Francisco Benjamin Isaac
 
Nutrition & Exercise Phys-MED - CNUTRMED
   
 
Ophthalmology - COPHTHAL
 
Woods Amanda Shay
 
Orthopaedic Surgery - CORTHOSU
 
Naughton Bethany A
 
Otolaryngology - CSURGRYENT
 
Mayhew Beth Suzanne
 
Path & Anat Sci - Anatomy - CP&AANATMY
 
Stafford Rebecca Lea
 
Path & Anat Sci-Anatomic Path - CP&APATHGY
 
Stafford Rebecca Lea
 
Physical Medicine & Rehab - CPHYMDRH
 
Voney Samantha A
 
Psychiatry - CPSYNEUR
 
McDonald Marjorie V
 
Radiology - CRADIOLG
 
Harrison Stephanie R
 
Radiopharm Sciences Institute - CMEDRSI
 
Harrison Stephanie R
 
Rural Health-AHEC - CEXTAFRAHE
 
Marushak Sheila Kay
Russell Sherilyn Sue
 
Rural Health-CME - CEXTAFRCME
 
Marushak Sheila Kay
Russell Sherilyn Sue
 
Rural Health-Telemedicine - CEXTAFRTEL
 
Marushak Sheila Kay
Russell Sherilyn Sue
 
School of Medicine Expansion - CDNSOMEXPN
 
Settergren Roberta N
 
SoM Center for Health Policy - CSHPCHPOL
 
Emanuel Larita Michelle
 
SOM Chief Information Officer - CDNCIOIT
 
Settergren Roberta N
 
Student Health Center - CSTUHLTH
 
Shipman Kimberly Beth
 
Surgery - Vascular - CSURGRYVAS
 
Gilpin Abby Gayle
 
Surgery-Acute Care - CSURGRYACS
 
Gilpin Abby Gayle
 
Surgery-Administration - CSURGRYADM
 
Gilpin Abby Gayle
 
Surgery-Cardiothoracic - CSURGRYCAR
 
Gilpin Abby Gayle
 
Surgery-General - CSURGRYGEN
 
Gilpin Abby Gayle
 
Surgery-Neurosurgery - CSURGRYNRO
 
Gilpin Abby Gayle
 
Surgery-Plastic - CSURGRYPLS
 
Gilpin Abby Gayle
 
Surgery-Surgical Oncology - CSURGRYONC
 
Gilpin Abby Gayle
 
Surgery-Urology - CSURGRYURO
 
Gilpin Abby Gayle
 
District : Missouri Psychiatric Center
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
MPC Administration - HMPCADM
 
Talton Jr Clay Dewayne
 
MPC Adult Unit 1 - HMPCAONE
 
Talton Jr Clay Dewayne
 
MPC Adult Unit 2 - HMPCATWO
 
Talton Jr Clay Dewayne
 
MPC Peds Unit - HMPCPEDS
 
Talton Jr Clay Dewayne
 
MUPC Assessment & Observation - HMPCASOB
 
Talton Jr Clay Dewayne
 
District : Mo Orthopaedic Institue
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
ATC Program - HATCTHER
 
Naughton Bethany A
Shaw Alyssa June
 
Boonville Therapy - HBNVTHER
 
Naughton Bethany A
Shaw Alyssa June
 
EF Cancer Rehabilitation - HELLSCNRRH
 
Naughton Bethany A
Shaw Alyssa June
 
MOI 3rd Floor Inpatient - HMOIMUR
 
Naughton Bethany A
 
MOI Administration - HMOIADM
 
Naughton Bethany A
 
MOI IP Rehab - HMOIIPREH
 
Naughton Bethany A
 
MOI Operating Room - HMOIOPERM
 
Naughton Bethany A
 
MOI Orthopedic Clinic - HMOICLI
 
Naughton Bethany A
 
MOI Other Support Services - HMOISS
 
Naughton Bethany A
Smith Rosalee Darlene
 
MOI Pre-Op and Post Op - HMOIPPOPA
 
Naughton Bethany A
 
MOI PreOperative Clinic - HMOIPREOP
 
Naughton Bethany A
 
MOI Sterile Processing - HMOISTPRO
 
Naughton Bethany A
 
MOI Therapies - HMOITHER
 
Naughton Bethany A
Shaw Alyssa June
 
Ortho Clinic - HORTHOCLIN
 
Naughton Bethany A
 
Peds OP - HPEDTHER
 
Naughton Bethany A
Shaw Alyssa June
 
SMI OP PT - HSMIOPPT
 
Naughton Bethany A
Shaw Alyssa June
 
Therapies - HTHERAPY
 
Naughton Bethany A
 
Therapy Neuro Center - HTNCTHER
 
Naughton Bethany A
Shaw Alyssa June
 
UH Therapies - HTHERAPIES
 
Naughton Bethany A
 
District : Non Hospital Based Clinics
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Internal Medicine Clinic - HINTMDCL
 
Blust Heather N
 
District : Nursing
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
School of Nursing - CSLNURSG
 
Cass Sherry A
 
District : Patient Care Services
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Nursing Administration - HCRNURSADM
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
District : Professional Services
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Blood Bank Lab - HBLDBKLAB
   
 
Clinical Neurophysiology - HCLNROPHYS
 
Prouty Mary Ann
 
Coagulation Lab - HCOAGULLAB
   
 
Diagnostic Radiology - HEFDIAGNRD
 
Cassmeyer Diane Catherine
 
Endoscopy Center - HENDOSCPY
 
Prouty Mary Ann
 
Fairview Digestive Health Cntr - HFVDGHLTCR
 
Blust Heather N
Prouty Mary Ann
 
Labs - HHLABS
   
 
MO Radiology Imaging Center - HMORADIMAG
 
Cassmeyer Diane Catherine
 
MOI-MRI - HMOIRADMRI
 
Cassmeyer Diane Catherine
 
Nuclear Medicine - HEFNCLEMED
 
Cassmeyer Diane Catherine
 
Outpatient Pharmacy - HOUTPATINT
 
Sanburn Karen L
 
Pharmacy Administration - HPHARMADM
 
Sanburn Karen L
 
Pharmacy UH - HPHARMCYUH
 
Sanburn Karen L
 
Professional Services Admin - HPROFADM
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Pulmonary Function - HPULMFNCT
 
Prouty Mary Ann
 
Radiology - HRADIOLO
 
Cassmeyer Diane Catherine
 
Radiology Admin - HRADIOADMN
 
Cassmeyer Diane Catherine
 
Respiratory Therapy - HRESPCARE
 
Prouty Mary Ann
 
District : Quality Control
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Chief of Staff - HCHIEFSF
 
McKee Marina Dayle
Shettlesworth Theresa Rose
 
Clinical Outcomes - HUHCLINOT
 
McKee Marina Dayle
 
Guest Relations - HGUESTREL
 
Goodman Peter J
 
Medtique Gift Shop - HMEDTIQUE
 
Goodman Peter J
 
Volunteers - HVOLUNTEER
 
Goodman Peter J
 
District : Safety & Patient Support
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Mail Room - HMAILROOM
 
Parsons Tisha Rena
 
Safety & Patient Support Svcs - HSFTPTSV
 
Parsons Tisha Rena
 
District : School of Health Professions
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Health Professions - CSHPDNSOFC
 
Hayden Rose M
 
MO Health Prof Consortium - CSHPCOMCOL
 
Hayden Rose M
 
SHP Dean's Ofc-Development - CSHPDEVMT
 
Hayden Rose M
 
SHP Dean's Ofc-Student Affairs - CSHPSTUAFR
 
Hayden Rose M
 
SHP Public Relations - CSHPPUBREL
 
Hayden Rose M
 
SHP/Athletic Training - CHRPPTATP
 
Hayden Rose M
 
SHP/Clinical & Diagnostic Sci - CHRPCARD
 
Hayden Rose M
 
SHP/Comm Sci & Disorders - CHRPDISO
 
Hayden Rose M
 
SHP/Eldercare - CSHPELD
 
Hayden Rose M
 
SHP/Health Psychology - CSHPPSYC
 
Hayden Rose M
 
SHP/Health Sciences - CSHPBHSCI
 
Hayden Rose M
 
SHP/Occupational Therapy - CHRPOT
 
Hayden Rose M
 
SHP/Physical Therapy - CHRPPTDPT
 
Hayden Rose M
 
District : Sourcing & Supply Chain
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Motor Transport - HMOTORTRAN
 
Benjamin Kishia Dalaine
 
Supply Distribution - HSUPPLYDIS
 
Benjamin Kishia Dalaine
 
District : Support Services
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Communications - HCRCOMMU
   
 
Food/Nutrition Services - HCRFDNUT
 
Lamb James David
 
Housekeeping - HCRHSEKEEP
   
 
Laundry/Linen - HCRLAUNDRY
 
Frevert Max Wesley
 
District : UH Support Services
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Food Services - HFDSERV
 
Lamb James David
 
Hosp Vol & Gift Shops - HVOLGFTSP
 
Goodman Peter J
 
Housekeeping - HHOUSKEP
   
 
Pastoral Care - HPASTORAL
 
Goodman Peter J
 
Safety - HSAFETY
 
Parsons Tisha Rena
 
Security - HSECURIT
 
Boehm Randall Gene
Wilson Deborah Lee
 
Telecommunications - HTELECOMM
   
 
District : UHC Administration
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
UH - UHC Hosp Operations Dir - HUHOSPOP
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
UH Administration - HUHADMIN
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
District : Vice Chancellor-HealthSciences
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Thompson Center - CAUTISM
 
Powell Abigail Christine
 
Vice Chancellor-HealthSciences - CCHHTHAF
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
District : WCH - Administration
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Office Services - HCROFFSERV
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Womens & Childrens Adm - HCREGADM
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
District : WCH Chief Nurse Officer
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Children's Cardiology Center - HCRLABCARD
 
Greene Debra Lou
 
District : WCH Clinics
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
Hearing Center - HHRNGCNTR
 
Mayhew Beth Suzanne
 
Hearing, Balance & Voice Ctr - HHBLVCCTR
 
Mayhew Beth Suzanne
 
Keene ENT Clinic - HKEENEENT
 
Mayhew Beth Suzanne
 
Keene Family Medicine Clinic - HKEENINTMD
 
Okiring Patience Idewait
 
Thompson Center Clinic - HWCHTHMCTR
 
Powell Abigail Christine
 
WCH Oral Surgery Clinic - HWCHORLSRG
 
Gilpin Abby Gayle
 
WCH Peds/Adol Specialty Clinic - HWCHPASPCL
 
Patterson Rebekah L
 
District : WCH Therapy
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Thies Marjorie Joyce
 
PT/OT/Speech Therapy - HCRPTOT
 
Naughton Bethany A
 
W & C Ped Ortho Surg Cln - HWCHPOSGCL
 
Thies Marjorie Joyce
Region: 
OTHER
   
 
District : OTHER
 
Lewis Jodie L
 
OTHER - OTHER
 
Lewis Jodie L
 
OTHER - OTHER
   
Region: 
UMSYS
Guffey Brandon J
Lopez Jasmine Alyssa
Vest Teresa L
Chancellor Beth Claudette
Linit Marc Jeffrey
McIntosh Mark Alan
Okker Patricia
Rodriguez Elizabeth Ann
 
District : Academic Affairs
Hogg Kevin Daniel
Wilson Ashley Kay
 
EVP Academic Affairs Office - AVPACAFF
 
Waibel Janet A
 
District : Administrative Systems Budget
Hogg Kevin Daniel
McGinnis Jill S
Morris Adam M
 
Admin Info Technology Svcs - AAITSERV
 
Duncan Rochelle L
 
IT Systems Support - AITSYSTM
 
Duncan Rochelle L
 
District : Board of Curators
Hogg Kevin Daniel
May Regina A
 
Secretary Board of Curators - ASECTBOC
 
May Regina A
 
District : Budget & Planning
Hogg Kevin Daniel
Ihler Mary Ann
 
Budget & Planning - APLANBUD
 
Ihler Mary Ann
 
District : Controller
Hogg Kevin Daniel
Ihler Mary Ann
 
Controller - ACONTRLR
 
Ihler Mary Ann
 
District : Facilities Planning
Hogg Kevin Daniel
Benedict Nancy G
 
Facilities Planning and Devl - AFACPLAN
 
Benedict Nancy G
 
District : General Counsel
Hogg Kevin Daniel
Blevins Michelle M
 
General Counsel Office - AGENCOUN
 
Blevins Michelle M
 
District : Human Resources
 
Lewis Jodie L
 
VP Human Resources - AVPHUMRE
 
Lewis Jodie L
 
District : Information Systems
Hogg Kevin Daniel
McGinnis Jill S
Morris Adam M
 
UM Information & Computing Svc - AINFO&CS
 
Duncan Rochelle L
 
VP Information Systems - AVPINFOR
 
Duncan Rochelle L
 
District : Institutional Research
Hogg Kevin Daniel
Ludeman Christine Marie
 
Institutional Research - AINSTRES
 
Ludeman Christine Marie
 
District : MOREnet
Hogg Kevin Daniel
Loyd Sherry J
 
MOREnet - AMORENETDP
 
Loyd Sherry J
 
District : Management Services
Hogg Kevin Daniel
Benedict Nancy G
 
Management Services - AMANGSVC
 
Benedict Nancy G
 
Records Management - ARECMNGT
 
Jones Willie Matthew
 
Risk & Insurance Mgmt - ARISKINS
 
Benedict Nancy G
 
District : President
Hogg Kevin Daniel
May Regina A
 
Presidents Office - APRESIDT
 
May Regina A
 
District : Procurement - Sourcing & SCM
Hogg Kevin Daniel
Vest Teresa L
 
Procurement Operations - APROCOPS
   
 
Surplus Property - APROCURE
   
 
District : Research & Economic Develop
Hogg Kevin Daniel
Wilson Ashley Kay
 
Intellectual Property Admin - ATECH&SP
 
Waibel Janet A
 
Research Funding - ARESSRCH
 
Waibel Janet A
 
District : Total Rewards
Hogg Kevin Daniel
Lewis Jodie L
 
Total Reward Operations - ATOTLREWD
 
Lewis Jodie L
 
District : Treasurer's Office
Hogg Kevin Daniel
Bradley Memoree Lynn
 
Treasurer's Office - ATREASUR
 
Bradley Memoree Lynn
 
District : University Relations
Hogg Kevin Daniel
Roberts Justin L
 
Government Relations - AGOVTREL
 
Sapp Janet E
 
Strategic Communications - AUNVCOMM
 
Sapp Janet E
 
University Relations - AUNIVREL
 
Sapp Janet E
 
District : VP Finance
Hogg Kevin Daniel
Bradley Memoree Lynn
 
VP for Finance - AVPFINAD
 
Bradley Memoree Lynn
 
Aug 2, 2016, 8:51 AM